St.Clere's F.C. Official Website Football Club

Subtitle

                                                                       Club Honours

 

 

            Team achievements since the inaugural 2009/10 Season

 

2016/17 U13 Girls Orange Essex County Girls League Cup Winners

2016/17 Mens Saturday Mid Essex Division 1 Winners

2016/17 U13 Girls Orange Essex County Girls League A Runners-up

2016/17 Mens Saturday Dave Strachan Cup Runners-up

2016/17 U13 Girls Orange SCI Tours Great Yarmouth Winners

2016/17 Mens Saturday Mid Essex League Cup Winners

2016/17 U13 Girls Whites Essex County League B Division Winners

2016/17 Mens Sunday TASL Ted Fairchild Cup Runners-up

2016/17 U14 Girls Essex County Girls Cup Winners

2016/17 Mens Saturday Essex Saturday Junior Trophy Runners-up

2016/17 Mens Sunday TASL Premier Division Cup Winners

2015/16 U10 Ditton Minors Tournament Winners

2015/16 U16 Chelmsford League 1 Winners

2015/16 U13 Girls Essex County Girls League Cup Winners 

2015/16 U12 Girls Orange Essex County Girls League Presidents Cup Winners

2015/16 Mens Saturday Mid Essex League Division 2 Winners

2015/16 Mens Sunday TASL Fairchild Cup Winners 

2015/16 U16 Chelmsford League Cup Winners

2015/16 U16 Chelmsford League Cup Runners-up

2014/15 Essex County Girls League U13 President Cup Runners-Up

2014/15 Essex County Girls League U12 President Cup Winners

2014/15 Men's Sunday 1st Team TASL Premier Division Cup Winners

2014/15 Men's Sunday 1st Team TASL Ted Fairchild Cup Winners

2014/15 Men's Sunday 1st Team TASL Premier Division Champions

2014/15 U21 TASL Division 4 League Cup Winners

2014/15 U21 TASL Division 4 League Runners-Up

2014/15 U16 Chelmsford League Division 2 Runners-Up

2014/15 U11 Chelmsford League Division 6 Runners-Up 

2014/15 U18 Trinity FC Tournament Winners

2013/14 U16 Colts Southend and District League Cup Runners-Up

2013/14 U12 Southend and District Premier Division Runners-up

2013/14 U12 Girls Presidents Cup Final Winners

2013/14 U11 Girls Presidents Cup Final Runners-up

2013/14 U16 Colts Southend and District Premier Division Runners-Up

2013/14 Mid-Essex Dave Strachan Cup Runners-Up

2013/14 U12 Southend and District League Cup Runners-up

2013/14 U16 Orange Southend and District Division C Winners

2013/14 Mens Sunday TASL Memorial Cup Winners

2013/14 Mens Sunday TASL Premier Division Cup Winners

2013/14 U16 Orange Trinity Tournament Runners-up

2012/13 Mens Sunday TASL Premier Division Runners-up

2012/13 Mens St.Clere's F.C. Tournament Winners

2012/13 U13 St.Clere's F.C. Tournament Winners

2012/13 U11 Boys St.Clere's F.C. Tournament Runners-up

2012/13 U11 Boys Hawkwell AhleticTournament Winners 

2012/13 U11 Boys Beech United Tournament Winners

2012/13 U11 Girls Presidents Cup Runners-up

2012/13 U11 Chelmsford League 1 Title Winners

2012/13 Mid Essex Dave Strachan Cup Runners-up

2012/13 U11 Chelmsford League Cup Winners

2012/13 U16 Southend and District Division C Champions

2012/13 U11 Girls Dagenham United Tournament Winners

2012/13 U11 Essex Royals Tournament Winners

2011/12 FC Redwing Tournament Runners-Up Under 10's

2011/12 Hannakins Farm Tounament Runners-Up Under 10's

2011/12 Mid Essex Division 5 Cup Winners

2011/12 Mid Essex Division 3 Runners-Up 

2011/12 U15 Southend and District League Spring Cup Winners 

2011/12 Essex Junior Cup Runners-up 

2011/12 Essex Junior Trophy Runners-up 

2011/12 U10 Chelmsford League Brentwood Division 1 Winners

2011/12 U12 Chelmsford League Division 4 Winners

2011/12 U10 Essex Royals Tournament Winners 

2010/11 U9 Thundermite Pluto League Cup Winners 

2010/11 U9 Thundermite Pluto Division Runners-Up

2010/11 U9 Essex Cup Tournament Winners

2010/11 U9 Ashingdon Youth F.C. Tournament Winners

2009/10 U10 Thundermite Asteroids Division Runners-Up

2009/10 U10 Thundermite Asteroids Cup Runners-up

2009/10 U18 Chelmsford League Division 2 Winners

2009/10 Mid Essex League Division 1 Winners

2009/10 Mid Essex League Division 5 Winners

2009/10 Mid Essex League Division 1 Cup Winners

2009/10 Essex Saturday Trophy Runners-up

2009/10 Thurrock Association Sunday League Premier Division Runners-up

2009/10 Thurrock Assocaiation Sunday League Premier Division Cup Runners-up

Home

go back to the top